Product
  • Category
  • Part No.
  • Description
  • Data Rate
  • WaveLength
  • Reach
  • Temp.
  • Power Consumption
  • 800G
    • MTRO-D5F6C OSFP DR8 8x106.25Gbps 1310nm 500m 0~70℃ <14W
    • MTRO-12F6C OSFP SR8 53.125 GBd 850nm 100m 0~70°C <14W
    • MTRO-F6F6C OSFP 2XFR4 8x106.25Gbps 1271/1331nm 2km 0-70℃ <14W
    • MQD-G7F6C QSFP-DD 2XLR4 8x106.25Gbps 1271/1291/1311/1331nm 10km 0-70℃ <16W
  • 400G
    • MQD-36F2C QSFP-DD DR4+ 8x53.125Gb/s 1310nm 2km 0-70℃ <11w
    • MQD-35F2C QSFP-DD DR4 8x53.125Gb/s 1310nm 500m 0-70℃ <11w
    • MQD-56F2C-1 QSFP-DD FR4 8x53.125Gb/s 1271/1331nm 2km 0-70℃ <11w
    • ATRE-6xxx QSFP-DD AOC 400Gbps 850nm 1~70m(OM3) /1~100m(OM4) 0-70℃ <8.5w per cable end
    • MQD-12F1C QSFP-DD SR8 400Gbps 850nm 70m(OM3)/100m(OM4) 0~70℃ <8.5W
    • CTR-D1F2C QSFP-DD ZR 400GbE 1528~1567nm 120km 0-75°C <18w
    • CTR-D2F5C-A QSFP-DD ZR+ 400GbE 1528~1567nm 450km 0-75°C <22.5w
    • CTR-D2F5C-B QSFP-DD ZR+ Pro 400GbE 1528~1567nm 120km 0-75°C <22.5w
    • CTR-D2F5C-C QSFP-DD ZR+ Pro Gray 400GbE 1528~1567nm 120km 0-75°C <22.5w
    • CTR-B3F4C CFP2 DCO 400GbE 1528~1567nm 400km 0~70℃ <29.5w
    • MQD-77F2C QSFP-DD LR4-10 400GbE 1271/1291/1311/1331nm 6km 0~70℃ <10w
    • MTRQ-4D505 QSFP112 DR4 4x106.25Gb/s 1310nm 500m 0~70℃ <9w
    • MTRQ-4S105 QSFP112 SR4 53.125 GBd 850nm 100m 0~70℃ <8w
    • MTRQ-4S105-L SR4 QSFP112 Linear 53.125 GBd 850nm 100m 0~70℃ <3w
    • MQD-F2F2C QSFP-DD SR4 400Gbps 850nm 100m 0~70℃ <8w
  • 50G~200G
    • MTRQ-1LA02 QSFP28 PAM4 50Gbps 1310nm 10km 0-70℃ <3.5w
    • MTRQ-1LA02-xxB QSFP28 SM PAM4 BIDI 50Gbps 1271/1331nm 10km 0-70℃ <3.5w
    • MTRQ-1LA03 QSFP28 LR1 100Gbps 1310nm 10km 0-70℃ <4.5W
    • MTRQ-1FF5 QSFP28 FR1 100Gbps 1310nm 2km 0-70℃ <4.5W
    • MTRQ-1D501 QSFP28 DR1 100Gbps 1310nm 500m 0-70℃ <4w
    • MTRQ-4ZA81 QSFP28 ZR4 100Gbps LAN-WDM 80km 0-70℃ <6.5w
    • MTRQ-4LA01 QSFP28 LR4 100Gbps LAN-WDM 10km 0-70℃ <4w
    • MTRQ-4CF51 QSFP28 CWDM4 100Gbps CWDM 2km 0-70℃ <3.5w
    • ATRP-BXXX DSFP AOC 100Gbps 850nm 1~50m(OM3) /1~70m(OM4) 0-70℃ <2.5w per cable end
    • MTRQ-4S101 QSFP28 SR4 100Gbps 850nm 70m(OM3)/100m(OM4) 0-70℃ <2.5w
    • ATRQ-AXXX QSFP28 AOC 100Gbps 850nm 1~70m(OM3) /1~100m(OM4) 0-70℃ <2.5w per cable end
    • ATRQ-7XXX QSFP56 AOC 200Gbps 850nm 1~70m(OM3) /1~100m(OM4) 0-70℃ <4.5W per cable end
    • MTRQ-4S104 QSFP56 SR4 200Gbps 850nm 70m(OM3)/100m(OM4) 0~70°C <5W
    • MTRQ-4S1E1 QSFP28 SR4 (EBO) 100Gbps 850nm 70m(OM3)/100m(OM4) 0-70℃ <2.5w
    • MTRA-4E31A SFP56 LR 53.125Gbps 1310nm 10km -40~85℃ <1.8w
  • 25G~50G
    • MTRA-3C33A-XX SFP28 CWDM 25Gbps 1271/1291nm...... 10km -20~75°C/85°C <1.8w
    • MTRA-3L31A-XX SFP28 LWDM 25Gbps 1269.23/1273.54nm...... 10km -40~85°C <1.8w
    • MTRA-3A90A SFP28 SR 25Gbps 850nm 70m(OM3)/100m(OM4) 0-70℃ <1w
    • ATRS-2XXX SFP28 AOC 25Gbps 850nm 1~70m(OM3) /1~100m(OM4) 0-70℃ <1w per cable end
    • MTRA-3E11A SFP28 MSA 25Gbps 1310nm 300m -40~+85°C 1.0W
    • MBS-7C31-27&33 SFP28 LR Bidi 25Gbps 1270/1330nm 10km -40~85°C <1.2w
    • MTRA-3T33 SFP28 LR Tunable 25Gbps DWDM 10km -20~85°C <2.5w
    • MTRA-3E31A SFP28 LR 25Gbps 1310nm 10km -40~85°C <1.0 W
    • MTRA-3A90B SFP28 SR 28.05Gbps 850nm 70m(OM3)/100m(OM4) 0-70℃ <1w
    • MTRQ-4Sx00 QSFP+ SR4 40Gbps 850nm 300m(OM2) 0-70℃ <1.5w
    • ATRQ-4xxx QSFP+ AOC 40Gbps 850nm 1~100m(OM2) 0-70℃ <1.5w per cable end
  • <25G
    • MTRS-2D60-xx SFP+ ER DWDM 10Gbps DWDM 40km 0-70℃ <2w
    • MTRS-1S60-01 SFP+ ER 10Gbps 1550nm 40km 0-70℃ <1.5w
    • MTRS-02X13-G SFP+ LR 10Gbps 1310nm 10km 0-70℃ <1w
    • MTRS-2E30-01 SFP+ LR SONET 10Gbps 1310nm 10km 0-70℃ <1.2w
    • MTRS-1A11-01 SFP+ SR IT 10Gbps 850nm 300m -40~85°C <1w
    • MTRS-1E21-01 SFP+ 10Gbps 1310nm 1.4km -40~+85°C 1.0W
    • MTRS-1E31-01 SFP+ 10Gbps 1310nm 10km -40~+85°C 1.0W
    • MTRS-1S70-01 SFP+ 10Gbps 1550nm 80km 0~+70°C 1.5W
    • MTRS-2S60-01 SFP+ 10Gbps 1550nm 40km 0~+70°C 1.8W
    • MTRS-01X11-G SFP+ 10Gbps 850nm 300m 0~+70°C 1.0W
    • MBS-1C41-33 SFP+ BiDi 10Gbps 1330nm 10km -40~+85°C 1.2W
    • MBS-1C41-27 SFP+ BiDi 10Gbps 1270nm 10km -40~+85°C 1.2W
    • MTRA-1AA0A SFP+ SR 14.025Gbps 850nm 100m(OM3) 0-70℃ <1w
  • PON
    • PLES1-76B SFP 24.8832Gbps/24.8832Gbps 1358/1286nm 20km -40~85℃ <3w
    • PLGQ1-G1A QSFP28 49.7664Gbps/24.8832Gbps 1342/1286nm 20km 0-70℃ <4w
    • PLGM6-E1A QSFP112 49.7664Gbps/24.8832Gbps... 1342/1286nm 20km 0-70℃ <6.5w
    • PLGS3-37A SFP+ 9.953Gbps /2.488Gbps 1577&1490/1270&1310nm 20km 0-70℃ <3w
    • PLGS1-21A/21B GPON OLT B+ 2.488Gbps/1.244Gbps 1490nm/1310nm 20km 0~70℃/-40~85℃ <1.5w
    • PLGS1-22A/22B GPON OLT C+ 2.488Gbps/1.244Gbps 1490nm/1310nm 40km 0~70℃/-40~85℃ <1.7w
    • PLGS1-23A/23B GPON OLT C++ 2.488Gbps/1.244Gbps 1490nm/1310nm 60km 0~70℃/-40~85℃ <1.7w
    • PLEX3-01A/01B/02A 10G EPON OLT PR30 10.3125/10.3125Gbps 1577&1490/1270&1310nm 20km 0~70℃/-40~85℃ <3.5w
    • PLGX1-11A/11B XGSPON OLT XFP N1 9.953Gbps&2.488Gbps 1577nm/1270nm 20km -5~70℃/-40~85℃ <3.5w
    • PLGX1-12A/12B XGSPON OLT XFP N2 9.953Gbps&2.488Gbp 1577nm/1270nm 20km -5~70℃/-40~85℃ <3.5w
    • PLGS1-11A/11B XGSPON OLT SFP+ N1 9.953Gbps/2.488Gbps 1577nm/1270nm 20km 0~70℃/-40~85℃ <2.5w
    • PLGS1-12A/12B XGSPON OLT SFP+ N2 9.953Gbps/2.488Gbps 1577nm/1270nm 20km 0~70℃/-40~85℃ <2.5w
    • PLGS1-96A/96B XGSPON OLT SFP+ E1 9.953Gbps/2.488Gbps 1577nm/1270nm 60km 0~70℃/-40~85℃ <2.5w
    • PLGS1-98A/98B XGSPON OLT SFP+ E2 9.953Gbps/2.488Gbps 1577nm/1270nm 60km 0~70℃/-40~85℃ <3w
    • PLGD3-41A/41B PLGS3-41A Combo XGSPON&GPON OLT Class B+ 9.953Gbps/2.488Gbps/...... 1577&1490nm/1270&1310nm 20km -5~70℃/-40~85℃ <3.5w
    • PLGD3-42A/42B Combo XGSPON&GPON OLT Class C+ 9.953Gbps/2.488Gbps/...... 1577&1490nm/1270&1310nm 20km -5~70℃/-40~85℃ <3.5w
    • PLGD3-43A Combo XGSPON&GPON OLT Class C++ 9.953Gbps/2.488Gbps/...... 1577&1490nm/1270&1310nm 20km -5~70℃ <3.5w
    • PLGS5-48A Combo XGSPON&GPON OLT Class D 9.953Gbps/2.488Gbps/...... 1577&1490nm/1270&1310nm 20km 0~70℃ <3.4w
    • PLGS3-31A Combo XGPON&GPON OLT Class B+ 9.953Gbps/2.488Gbps/...... 1577&1490nm/1270&1310nm 20km 0~70℃ <3w
    • PLGS3-32A Combo XGPON&GPON OLT Class C+ 9.953Gbps/2.488Gbps/...... 1577&1490nm/1270&1310nm 20km 0~70℃ <3w
    • PLGS3/S5-37A Combo XGPON&GPON OLT Class C+’ 9.953Gbps/2.488Gbps/...... 1577&1490nm/1270&1310nm 20km 0~70℃ <3w