HG Genuine

Technology To Lead Life

Technology To Lead Life

View Details >>

Home / Products / 25G SFP28 SR

25G SFP28 SR

MTRA-3A90A transceiver is a high performance, cost effective modules, which is optimized for CPRI and 25G Ethernet, supporting MAX data-rate of 25.78Gbps, and transmission distance up to 70m on OM3 MMF.

 

25G SFP28 SR
P/N Product Description Data Sheet Data Rate (Gbit/s) Reach TX RX TX_Min (dBm) TX_Max (dBm) Rx Sensitivity (dBm) Power Consumption Temperature (deg C)
MTRA-3A90A MTRA-3A90A Up to 25.78Gbps 70m 850nm PIN / / <-10.3 1W 0-70℃