HG Genuine

Technology To Lead Life

Technology To Lead Life

View Details >>

Home / Products / 6G SFP+ 10km

6G SFP+ 10km

MTRS-6E31-01 is a high performance, cost effective modules, which is supporting Multi Rate  3.072-6.144Gbps, and transmission distance up to 15km on SM fiber.

6G SFP+ 10km
P/N Product Description Data Sheet Data Rate (Gbit/s) Reach TX RX TX_Min (dBm) TX_Max (dBm) Rx Sensitivity (dBm) Power Consumption Temperature (deg C)
MTRS-6E31-01 6G SFP+ 10km 6G 10km 1310nm DFB PIN / / <-14.4 <1w -40~85℃