HG Genuine

Technology To Lead Life

Technology To Lead Life

View Details >>

Home / Products / 25G SFP28 LR Lite

25G SFP28 LR Lite

The HG Genuine MTRA-3E11A is a high performance, cost effective modules, which is supporting Multi Rate 9.83~25.78Gbps, and transmission distance up to 300m on SM fiber. 

25G SFP28 LR Lite
P/N Product Description Data Sheet Data Rate (Gbit/s) Reach TX RX TX_Min (dBm) TX_Max (dBm) Rx Sensitivity (dBm) Power Consumption Temperature (deg C)
MTRA-3E11A 25G SFP28 LR Lite 25G 300m 1310nm DFB PIN / / <-8.5 <1w -40~85℃