HG Genuine

Technology To Lead Life

Technology To Lead Life

View Details >>

Home / Products / 25G SFP28 BIDI

25G SFP28 BIDI

The HG Genuine MBS-7C51-27&33 is a high performance, cost effective modules, which is supporting Multi Rate 9.83~25.78Gbps, and transmission distance up to 20km on SM fiber.

25G SFP28 BIDI
P/N Product Description Data Sheet Data Rate (Gbit/s) Reach TX RX TX_Min (dBm) TX_Max (dBm) Rx Sensitivity (dBm) Power Consumption Temperature (deg C)
MBS-7C51-27&33 25G SFP28 BIDI 25G 20km 1270nm DFB 1330nm DFB PIN / / <-14 <1w -40~85℃