HG Genuine

Technology To Lead Life

Technology To Lead Life

View Details >>

Home / Products / 100G QSFP28 LR4

100G QSFP28 LR4

MTRQ-4LA01 QSFP28 transceivers are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links over single mode fiber.

 

 

100G QSFP28 LR4
P/N Product Description Data Sheet Data Rate (Gbit/s) Reach TX RX TX_Min (dBm) TX_Max (dBm) Rx Sensitivity (dBm) Power Consumption Temperature (deg C)
MTRQ-4LA01 100G QSFP28 LR4 100G 10km DFB PIN / / <-8.6 4.5W 0~70ºC