HG Genuine

Technology To Lead Life

Technology To Lead Life

View Details >>

Home / Products / 100G QSFP28 SR4 AOC

100G QSFP28 SR4 AOC

HGGENUINE MTRQ-4S101 transceiver is parallel 100Gb/s Quad Small Form-factor ,Hot-Pluggable 850nm parallel Aoc

 

100G QSFP28 SR4 AOC
P/N Product Description Data Sheet Data Rate (Gbit/s) Reach TX RX TX_Min (dBm) TX_Max (dBm) Rx Sensitivity (dBm) Power Consumption Temperature (deg C)
MTRQ-4S101 AOC 100G QSFP28 SR4 4x10G~4x25G 1m/3m/5m/10m/15m/20m/30m/50m/100m 850nm Vcsel PIN / / / 3.5W 0~70